Honours Board‎ > ‎

Aggregate Winners (Div 1,2 & 3)


Showing 47 items
YearDivision 1Division 2Division 3
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
YearDivision 1Division 2Division 3
2016 Mark Worthington - Don Wood Dave East - Highley Robert Smith - Chelmarsh 
2015 John Roberts Jnr - Madeley CC Peter Millington - Trench Dave East - Highley 
2014 M France - Newport R Weir - Stockton P Jones - Madeley CC 
2013 J Roberts snr - Madeley CC Mark Williams - Donnington Wood Keith Bottle - Edgmond 
2012 A Gaut - Wrock Wood Marie Pryce - Allscott Neil Massey - Donnington Wood 
2011 A Jones - Abbey Phil Pack - Stockton  R Mumford - Much Wenlock 
2010 C Owen - Abbey J Higgs - Broseley T Bennett - Albrighton 
2009 P King - HUSC G Handley - Newport T Williams - White Horse 
2008 R Lawson - Bowring A Jones - Horsehay M Sadler - Maddocks 
2007 C Lodge - Madeley CC B Marsh - Trench J Baines - Stockton 
2006 S Harries - Bylet B Marsh - Trench G Law - Albrighton 
2005 R Lawson - Bowring T Roche - Abbey J Baines - Stockton 
2004 S Harries - Bylet B Morris - Bylet B Thomas - Ercall Magna 
2003 P King - HUSC M France - Charlton D Oldcorn - Trench 
2002 A Williams - Bowring R Collier - Horsehay J Baines Stockton 
2001 D Rhodes - Dun Cow T Deakin - SJB RM Collier - Horsehay 
2000 D Rhodes - Dun Cow S Lucas - St Georges RM Collier - Horsehay 
1999 A Lewis - St Georges D Ellis - Madeley Court E Roderick - British Sugar 
1998 D Rudrum - Newport W France - Charlton S Smallwood - Madeley Court 
1997 JN Stacey - St Georges P Reeves - White Horse R Bothwell - Trench 
1996 Not Known D Brown - Maddocks Not Known 
1995 T Wiliams - Dun Cow Not Known Not Known 
1994 J Breeze - Donn Wood L Russon - Highley D Oldcorn - Trench 
1993 A Jones - HUSC T O'Brien - Maddocks R Horseman - Bylet 
1992 Not Known M France - Charlton J Baines - Stockton 
1991 Not Known Not Known Not Known 
1990 M Price - HUSC S Burroughs - SJB J Hall - Prince of Wales 
1989 Not Known Not Known -- 
1988 Not Known P Bolton - Not known -- 
1987 B Shore - GKN Sankey J Emonson - Coddon -- 
1986 J Mansell - Wrock Wood M Smelt - Madeley Court -- 
1985 B Shore - GKN Sankey T Williams - Dun Cow -- 
1984 A Williams - Donn Wood D Hardman - Wrock Wood -- 
1983 A Lewis - Bylet F Edwards - Trench -- 
1982 B Shore - GKN Sankey Not Known  -- 
1981 C Cotton - St Georges G Clarke - Dun Cow -- 
1980 K Pessall - HUSC M Williams - Wrock Wood -- 
1979 GA Gaut - Donn Wood G Clarke - Dun Cow -- 
1978 J Candlin - Glynwed M Williams - Wrock Wood -- 
1977 V Allford - St Georges J Hancocks - John Maddocks -- 
1976 J Mansell - The Nabb R Reade - Kings Head, Hadley -- 
1975 B Shore - GKN Sankey R Harris - Madely -- 
1974 GA Gaut - Donn Wood J Hancocks - John Maddocks -- 
1973 D Price - HUSC A Elkes - Trench -- 
1972 J Candlin - Glynwed J Hancocks - John Maddocks -- 
1971 A Morgan - Wrock Wood W Gregory - Coddon -- 
1970 JH Driscoll - SJB J Broome -Kings Head - Hadley -- 
Showing 47 items
Comments