Honours Board‎ > ‎

Team Trophies


Showing 67 items
YearW G Harris CupAshton CupAshton Shield
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
Sort 
 
YearW G Harris CupAshton CupAshton Shield
2017 St Georges Wrockwardine Wood Allscott 
2016 Newport (prem) Albrighton Sinclair 
2015 Newport (prem) Wrock Wood (Div 4) Albrighton 
2014 Newport (prem) Wrock Wood (Div 4) Donnington Wood 
2013 Newport Wrockwardine Wood Sinclair 
2012 St Georges Bylet Shifnal 
2011 St Georges Wrockwardine Wood Madeley Cricket Club 
2010 St Georges Wrockwardine Wood Madeley Cricket Club 
2009 Abbey Charlton Ercall Magna 
2008 Bowring -- -- 
2007 St Georges -- -- 
2006 St Georges -- -- 
2005 Bowring -- -- 
2004 Wrockwardine Wood -- -- 
2003 Bowring -- -- 
2002 Dun Cow -- -- 
2001 Dun Cow -- -- 
2000 Castlefields -- -- 
1999 Coddon -- -- 
1998 Castlefields -- -- 
1997 Castlefields -- -- 
1996 St Georges -- -- 
1995 St Georges -- -- 
1994 Not Known -- -- 
1993 Not Known -- -- 
1992 Not Known -- -- 
1991 Hadley United Services Club -- -- 
1990 St Georges -- -- 
1989 Not Known -- -- 
1988 Not Known -- -- 
1987 Donnington Wood -- -- 
1986 Donnington Wood -- -- 
1985 Donnington Wood -- -- 
1984 Donnington Wood -- -- 
1983 Donnington Wood -- -- 
1982 Hadley United Services Club -- -- 
1981 Donnington Wood -- -- 
1979 Hadley United Services Club -- -- 
1978 Hadley United Services Club -- -- 
1977 St Georges -- -- 
1976 Donnington Wood -- -- 
1975 St Georges -- -- 
1974 St Georges -- -- 
1973 Donnington Wood -- -- 
1972 St Georges -- -- 
1971 Glynwed -- -- 
1970 Meole Brace -- -- 
1969 St Georges -- -- 
1968 Crescent -- -- 
1967 Wrockwardine Wood -- -- 
1966 St Georges -- -- 
1965 Madeley Miners -- -- 
1964 Wrockwardine Wood -- -- 
1963 St Georges -- -- 
1962 Meole Brace -- -- 
1961 Not Known -- -- 
1960 Crescent -- -- 
1959 Not Known -- -- 
1958 Not Known -- -- 
1957 Not Known -- -- 
1956 Not Known -- -- 
1955 Crescent -- -- 
1954 Not Known -- -- 
1953 Sir John Bayley -- -- 
1952 Crescent -- -- 
1951 Not Known -- -- 
1950 Not Known -- -- 
Showing 67 items